15e Open VTT Cote d'Opale 2022 - Berck sur Mer
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 590 | BURSSENS Gilles | LAEREMANS CYCLING TEAM | 00:56:26 | M (1e) | Jeune (1e) | 00:56:26 (1e) | 00:09:27 (1e) | 00:16:38 (1e) | 00:29:23 (1e) | 00:36:32 (1e) | 00:49:15 (1e) | ||
2 | 626 | BOUSSEMAERE Louic | CT ISOREX | 00:57:05 | M (2e) | Jeune (2e) | 00:57:05 (2e) | 00:09:30 (3e) | 00:16:57 (2e) | 00:29:24 (2e) | 00:36:32 (2e) | 00:49:16 (2e) | ||
3 | 660 | FLIGNY Arnaud | TOUQUET ACC | 00:59:04 | M (3e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:59:04 (3e) | 00:09:29 (2e) | 00:16:57 (3e) | 00:29:57 (3e) | 00:37:42 (4e) | 00:51:17 (5e) | ||
4 | 639 | MOLMY Arnaud | V8 BEACH TEAM | 00:59:07 | M (4e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:59:07 (4e) | 00:09:44 (6e) | 00:17:09 (4e) | 00:29:58 (4e) | 00:37:40 (3e) | 00:51:15 (3e) | ||
5 | 683 | DUMOULIN Steven | BRM | 00:59:07 | M (5e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:59:07 (5e) | 00:09:42 (5e) | 00:17:20 (6e) | 00:30:30 (5e) | 00:37:55 (5e) | 00:51:15 (4e) | ||
6 | 560 | FINGAR Clement | AMIENS CYCLING TEAM | 01:00:40 | M (6e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:00:40 (6e) | 00:09:44 (7e) | 00:17:19 (5e) | 00:30:31 (6e) | 00:38:31 (6e) | 00:52:12 (6e) | ||
7 | 574 | SELDERS Mathias | BEACHBIKERS | 01:01:02 | M (7e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:01:02 (7e) | 00:09:33 (4e) | 00:18:04 (10e) | 00:31:26 (8e) | 00:39:32 (7e) | 00:53:11 (7e) | ||
8 | 642 | LECOINTE Valentin | CL BARLIN | 01:01:09 | M (8e) | Senior (1e) | 01:01:09 (8e) | 00:09:53 (9e) | 00:18:03 (9e) | 00:31:28 (10e) | 00:39:36 (8e) | 00:53:15 (10e) | ||
9 | 677 | CALLEWAERT Ian | BIKEKOM CYCLING TEAM | 01:01:15 | M (9e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:01:15 (9e) | 00:10:06 (11e) | 00:18:02 (8e) | 00:31:27 (9e) | 00:39:49 (10e) | 00:53:13 (8e) | ||
10 | 593 | EXPEELS Tjorven | CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND WESTKUST | 01:01:25 | M (10e) | Senior (2e) | 01:01:25 (10e) | 00:10:05 (10e) | 00:18:02 (7e) | 00:31:26 (7e) | 00:39:37 (9e) | 00:53:14 (9e) | ||
11 | 591 | TETART Vivien | US GRAVELINOISE | 01:03:38 | M (11e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:03:38 (11e) | 00:10:14 (14e) | 00:18:14 (11e) | 00:32:02 (11e) | 00:40:34 (11e) | 00:54:55 (11e) | ||
12 | 572 | QUIQUET Christophe | ALOHA TEAM | 01:04:36 | M (12e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:04:36 (12e) | 00:10:32 (18e) | 00:18:57 (16e) | 00:32:52 (12e) | 00:41:27 (12e) | 00:55:47 (12e) | ||
13 | 575 | MEULEMEESTER Marc | DE FLANDRIENS | 01:04:42 | M (13e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:04:42 (13e) | 00:10:40 (25e) | 00:19:24 (21e) | 00:33:06 (19e) | 00:42:04 (16e) | 00:55:54 (13e) | ||
14 | 588 | BAREZ Nathan | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | 01:05:07 | M (14e) | Jeune (3e) | 01:05:07 (14e) | 00:10:31 (17e) | 00:19:06 (18e) | 00:33:04 (15e) | 00:41:57 (15e) | 00:55:55 (14e) | ||
15 | 656 | LECOINTE Olivier | CL BARLIN | 01:05:15 | M (15e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:05:15 (15e) | 00:10:31 (16e) | 00:19:03 (17e) | 00:33:01 (13e) | 00:41:53 (13e) | 00:55:55 (15e) | ||
16 | 580 | VAN DAELE Daan | ARDILLES | 01:05:36 | M (16e) | Jeune (4e) | 01:05:36 (16e) | 00:10:21 (15e) | 00:18:56 (15e) | 00:33:04 (16e) | 00:42:05 (17e) | 00:56:13 (16e) | ||
17 | 636 | HU Alexandre | USO BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 01:06:20 | M (17e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:06:20 (17e) | 00:10:55 (29e) | 00:19:33 (24e) | 00:34:01 (22e) | 00:42:52 (20e) | 00:57:24 (18e) | ||
18 | 554 | MARIEN Timéo | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | 01:06:23 | M (18e) | Jeune (5e) | 01:06:23 (18e) | 00:10:36 (20e) | 00:19:37 (25e) | 00:34:01 (21e) | 00:43:13 (24e) | 00:57:25 (19e) | ||
19 | 681 | CARON Aurelien | CALAIS BEACH | 01:06:25 | M (19e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:06:25 (19e) | 00:10:37 (23e) | 00:19:28 (23e) | 00:34:02 (24e) | 00:43:00 (21e) | 00:57:30 (21e) | ||
20 | 555 | NEYRAUD Jeremy | RESILIENCE CLUB | 01:06:27 | M (20e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:06:27 (20e) | 00:10:39 (24e) | 00:19:28 (22e) | 00:34:04 (26e) | 00:43:06 (22e) | 00:57:31 (22e) | ||
21 | 581 | LEFEBVRE Patrice | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:06:52 | M (21e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:06:52 (21e) | 00:10:09 (13e) | 00:18:53 (14e) | 00:33:02 (14e) | 00:42:23 (18e) | 00:57:25 (20e) | ||
22 | 670 | DELALEAU Antoine | OMAX TEAM | 01:07:20 | M (22e) | Senior (3e) | 01:07:20 (22e) | 00:10:37 (21e) | 00:19:10 (19e) | 00:33:04 (17e) | 00:41:56 (14e) | 00:56:46 (17e) | ||
23 | 553 | DAVAINE Hugues | UVC CALAIS | 01:08:42 | M (23e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:08:42 (23e) | 00:10:46 (26e) | 00:19:53 (29e) | 00:34:03 (25e) | 00:43:25 (25e) | 00:58:33 (23e) | ||
24 | 596 | TERRYN Wim | CYCLO BOUTIQUE | 01:08:46 | M (24e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:08:46 (24e) | 00:10:54 (28e) | 00:19:58 (30e) | 00:34:46 (28e) | 00:44:07 (27e) | 00:59:22 (27e) | ||
25 | 645 | WAILLY Guillaume | RACING CLUB TRIATHLON | 01:09:00 | M (25e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:09:00 (25e) | 00:10:36 (19e) | 00:19:22 (20e) | 00:34:01 (20e) | 00:43:34 (26e) | 00:59:21 (26e) | ||
26 | 592 | PREVOT Greg | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | 01:09:44 | M (26e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:09:44 (26e) | 00:11:06 (32e) | 00:20:11 (31e) | 00:35:18 (33e) | 00:44:58 (31e) | 01:00:27 (29e) | ||
27 | 570 | DESCHEPPER Johan | BEACHBIKERS | 01:10:02 | M (27e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:10:02 (27e) | 00:11:07 (35e) | 00:20:15 (32e) | 00:35:03 (30e) | 00:44:51 (30e) | 01:00:28 (30e) | ||
28 | 623 | DEPREITERE Guillaume | YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE | 01:10:16 | M (28e) | Jeune (6e) | 01:10:16 (28e) | 00:11:06 (31e) | 00:19:52 (28e) | 00:34:50 (29e) | 00:44:26 (28e) | 01:00:07 (28e) | ||
29 | 667 | CAMPINHO Manuel | UVC CALAIS | 01:10:18 | M (29e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:10:18 (29e) | 00:10:56 (30e) | 00:20:50 (39e) | 00:35:44 (34e) | 00:45:14 (33e) | 01:00:31 (32e) | ||
30 | 601 | CHOISEZ Romain | 01:10:27 | M (30e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:10:27 (30e) | 00:11:46 (54e) | 00:20:50 (40e) | 00:35:57 (35e) | 00:45:27 (34e) | 01:01:30 (34e) | |||
31 | 579 | JULIEN Soodts | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES | 01:10:30 | M (31e) | Jeune (7e) | 01:10:30 (31e) | 00:11:07 (34e) | 00:20:18 (33e) | 00:35:04 (31e) | 00:44:43 (29e) | 01:00:37 (33e) | ||
32 | 682 | DUFOUR Olivier | 01:10:31 | M (32e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:10:31 (32e) | 00:11:23 (43e) | 00:20:36 (36e) | 00:35:14 (32e) | 00:44:59 (32e) | 01:00:30 (31e) | |||
33 | 594 | DELVART Marvyn | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC | 01:11:01 | M (33e) | Senior (4e) | 01:11:01 (33e) | 00:10:07 (12e) | 00:18:43 (13e) | 00:33:06 (18e) | 00:42:41 (19e) | 00:59:20 (24e) | ||
34 | 595 | WATRELOT Jean lou | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:11:01 | M (34e) | Senior (5e) | 01:11:01 (34e) | 00:10:37 (22e) | 00:19:40 (26e) | 00:34:02 (23e) | 00:43:09 (23e) | 00:59:20 (25e) | ||
35 | 618 | DE CUYPER Kris | BEACHBIKERS | 01:12:13 | M (35e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:12:13 (35e) | 00:11:34 (48e) | 00:20:47 (38e) | 00:35:59 (37e) | 00:45:27 (35e) | 01:01:54 (35e) | ||
36 | 576 | DUVAL Rudy | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:14:19 | M (36e) | Jeune (8e) | 01:14:19 (36e) | 00:11:10 (37e) | 00:20:34 (35e) | 00:36:25 (39e) | 00:46:35 (38e) | 01:03:58 (37e) | ||
37 | 673 | CORRUE Cedric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:14:21 | M (37e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:14:21 (37e) | 00:11:40 (50e) | 00:21:15 (45e) | 00:38:17 (47e) | 00:48:30 (45e) | 01:04:36 (42e) | ||
38 | 648 | BRABANT Geoffrey | 01:14:21 | M (38e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:14:21 (38e) | 00:11:44 (51e) | 00:21:15 (46e) | 00:37:11 (45e) | 00:47:34 (40e) | 01:04:09 (40e) | |||
39 | 551 | MASSON Nicolas | TEAM BAILLEUL LE SOC | 01:14:32 | M (39e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:14:32 (39e) | 00:11:09 (36e) | 00:20:52 (41e) | 00:37:04 (42e) | 00:47:56 (42e) | 01:03:59 (39e) | ||
40 | 675 | CARBONNIER Quentin | CC ARDRES | 01:14:33 | M (40e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:14:33 (40e) | 00:11:22 (41e) | 00:21:11 (43e) | 00:37:02 (41e) | 00:47:28 (39e) | 01:03:59 (38e) | ||
41 | 614 | HERMANT Benjamin | 01:14:35 | M (41e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:14:35 (41e) | 00:12:19 (60e) | 00:22:08 (58e) | 00:38:30 (53e) | 00:48:36 (46e) | 01:04:36 (41e) | |||
42 | 615 | ROELENS Greg | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | 01:15:14 | M (42e) | Senior (6e) | 01:15:14 (42e) | 00:11:10 (38e) | 00:21:29 (51e) | 00:37:01 (40e) | 00:48:03 (43e) | 01:03:58 (36e) | ||
43 | 578 | CHERON Julien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:15:17 | M (43e) | Senior (7e) | 01:15:17 (43e) | 00:12:43 (67e) | 00:22:38 (62e) | 00:38:35 (56e) | 00:48:45 (50e) | 01:05:27 (45e) | ||
44 | 634 | DROUVIN Gilles | OLYMPIQUE HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:15:18 | M (44e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:15:18 (44e) | 00:11:07 (33e) | 00:20:46 (37e) | 00:37:07 (43e) | 00:48:08 (44e) | 01:04:36 (43e) | ||
45 | 671 | PAUCHET Jeremy | TOUQUET ACC | 01:15:38 | M (45e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:15:38 (45e) | 00:11:45 (52e) | 00:21:16 (48e) | 00:37:10 (44e) | 00:47:55 (41e) | 01:05:30 (46e) | ||
46 | 571 | BOUTILLIER Laurent | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 01:15:40 | M (46e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:15:40 (46e) | 00:12:26 (61e) | 00:22:20 (60e) | 00:38:33 (55e) | 00:48:38 (47e) | 01:05:21 (44e) | ||
47 | 558 | ROYON Pierrick | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:16:32 | M (47e) | Jeune (9e) | 01:16:32 (47e) | 00:11:45 (53e) | 00:21:16 (47e) | 00:38:03 (46e) | 00:49:00 (52e) | 01:05:34 (47e) | ||
48 | 602 | DURIEU Jean | 01:16:35 | M (48e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:16:35 (48e) | 00:11:47 (55e) | 00:21:44 (53e) | 00:38:32 (54e) | 00:49:03 (54e) | 01:05:35 (48e) | |||
49 | 644 | PETIT Benoit | 01:16:49 | M (49e) | Senior (8e) | 01:16:49 (49e) | 00:11:25 (45e) | 00:21:18 (49e) | 00:38:24 (51e) | 00:48:42 (49e) | 01:06:17 (54e) | |||
50 | 650 | MIESZANIEC François | 01:16:50 | M (50e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:16:50 (50e) | 00:11:47 (56e) | 00:22:08 (57e) | 00:38:50 (57e) | 00:49:20 (56e) | 01:05:53 (50e) | |||
51 | 582 | DEGEUSE Tim | CL BARLIN | 01:16:50 | M (51e) | Senior (9e) | 01:16:50 (51e) | 00:11:13 (39e) | 00:21:12 (44e) | 00:38:17 (48e) | 00:49:02 (53e) | 01:05:36 (49e) | ||
52 | 649 | HOULIEZ David | MONTREUILLOIS TEAM BIKE VTT | 01:16:53 | M (52e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:16:53 (52e) | 00:11:26 (46e) | 00:21:45 (54e) | 00:38:23 (50e) | 00:49:08 (55e) | 01:05:54 (51e) | ||
53 | 638 | DAMART Olivier | 01:16:54 | M (53e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:16:54 (53e) | 00:11:22 (42e) | 00:21:29 (50e) | 00:38:18 (49e) | 00:48:47 (51e) | 01:05:58 (53e) | |||
54 | 557 | TAISNE Christophe | GAZELEC CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:18:54 | M (54e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:18:54 (54e) | 00:13:15 (86e) | 00:23:43 (72e) | 00:40:47 (63e) | 00:51:19 (61e) | 01:08:31 (59e) | ||
55 | 665 | SIMONART Justin | TEAM PINK AND BLUE | 01:18:55 | M (55e) | Jeune (10e) | 01:18:55 (55e) | 00:11:23 (44e) | 00:20:57 (42e) | 00:35:59 (38e) | 00:46:13 (36e) | 01:06:18 (55e) | ||
56 | 617 | FECI Axel | TEAM BEACH ABSOLUBIKE | 01:19:07 | M (56e) | Senior (10e) | 01:19:07 (56e) | 00:12:49 (68e) | 00:23:53 (77e) | 00:40:39 (62e) | 00:50:42 (59e) | 01:08:18 (57e) | ||
57 | 685 | PION Ludovic | 01:19:14 | M (57e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:19:14 (57e) | 00:11:47 (57e) | 00:21:55 (55e) | 00:38:51 (58e) | 00:49:56 (57e) | 01:08:22 (58e) | |||
58 | 597 | HEDBAUT Antony | LA BLECOURTOISE VTT | 01:19:19 | M (58e) | Senior (11e) | 01:19:19 (58e) | 00:11:15 (40e) | 00:20:33 (34e) | 00:35:59 (36e) | 00:46:29 (37e) | 01:05:55 (52e) | ||
59 | 655 | MOUSSÉ Jean claude | 01:19:35 | M (59e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:19:35 (59e) | 00:12:27 (63e) | 00:22:34 (61e) | 00:39:11 (59e) | 00:50:20 (58e) | 01:08:17 (56e) | |||
60 | 552 | LEDOUX Fabien | 52X11 HIRSON | 01:20:25 | M (60e) | Senior (12e) | 01:20:25 (60e) | 00:12:43 (66e) | 00:23:02 (64e) | 00:40:47 (64e) | 00:51:08 (60e) | 01:09:17 (60e) | ||
61 | 662 | VERCAMER Michael | 01:20:26 | M (61e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:20:26 (61e) | 00:13:13 (82e) | 00:23:47 (74e) | 00:41:00 (66e) | 00:52:02 (64e) | 01:10:08 (63e) | |||
62 | 516 | HAGYMASI Annelies | 01:20:41 | F (1e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:20:41 (62e) | 00:13:12 (79e) | 00:23:52 (76e) | 00:40:55 (65e) | 00:51:47 (63e) | 01:09:41 (61e) | |||
63 | 674 | CORNETTE Jean baptiste | LES KOYOTES | 01:20:44 | M (62e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:20:44 (63e) | 00:13:11 (77e) | 00:23:43 (71e) | 00:41:22 (70e) | 00:51:46 (62e) | 01:09:50 (62e) | ||
64 | 611 | ROYER Florian | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 01:21:12 | M (63e) | Jeune (11e) | 01:21:12 (64e) | 00:13:14 (84e) | 00:23:35 (68e) | 00:41:17 (67e) | 00:52:15 (67e) | 01:10:32 (65e) | ||
65 | 559 | ROYON Alan | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:21:35 | M (64e) | Senior (13e) | 01:21:35 (65e) | 00:11:32 (47e) | 00:21:55 (56e) | 00:41:47 (77e) | 00:54:22 (79e) | 01:11:09 (70e) | ||
66 | 599 | BAS Jean | 01:21:35 | M (65e) | Senior (14e) | 01:21:35 (66e) | 00:12:50 (69e) | 00:23:15 (65e) | 00:41:22 (69e) | 00:52:10 (66e) | 01:10:34 (67e) | |||
67 | 511 | LEVECKE Sophie | BEACHBIKERS | 01:21:48 | F (2e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:21:48 (67e) | 00:13:26 (91e) | 00:24:10 (82e) | 00:41:39 (71e) | 00:52:34 (68e) | 01:10:33 (66e) | ||
68 | 631 | BOUCHER Sebastien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 01:22:09 | M (66e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:22:09 (68e) | 00:12:07 (59e) | 00:23:01 (63e) | 00:41:21 (68e) | 00:53:10 (75e) | 01:10:32 (64e) | ||
69 | 678 | CÉDRIC Moisant | EC HERMELINGHEM | 01:22:10 | M (67e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:22:10 (69e) | 00:12:58 (71e) | 00:24:04 (79e) | 00:41:43 (75e) | 00:53:06 (74e) | 01:11:12 (71e) | ||
70 | 659 | MERLIN Nicolas | 01:22:13 | M (68e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:22:13 (70e) | 00:13:18 (89e) | 00:24:09 (81e) | 00:41:48 (78e) | 00:52:46 (69e) | 01:11:01 (69e) | |||
71 | 630 | DHENIN Baptiste | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 01:23:00 | M (69e) | Senior (15e) | 01:23:00 (71e) | 00:12:33 (65e) | 00:23:26 (66e) | 00:41:41 (72e) | 00:52:51 (70e) | 01:11:19 (73e) | ||
72 | 612 | SIABAS Basile | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 01:24:07 | M (70e) | Jeune (12e) | 01:24:07 (72e) | 00:13:12 (81e) | 00:23:52 (75e) | 00:41:45 (76e) | 00:53:01 (71e) | 01:12:12 (75e) | ||
73 | 565 | COLLIER Guillaume | CCHO | 01:24:14 | M (71e) | Master 2 (18e) | 01:24:14 (73e) | 00:12:26 (62e) | 00:23:42 (69e) | 00:41:41 (73e) | 00:53:05 (72e) | 01:11:18 (72e) | ||
74 | 603 | CARNET Florent | 01:24:16 | M (72e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:24:16 (74e) | 00:13:17 (88e) | 00:24:37 (83e) | 00:42:48 (82e) | 00:54:08 (78e) | 01:13:00 (77e) | |||
75 | 566 | COLLIER Lucas | CCHO | 01:24:25 | M (73e) | Senior (16e) | 01:24:25 (75e) | 00:12:27 (64e) | 00:23:42 (70e) | 00:41:42 (74e) | 00:53:05 (73e) | 01:11:36 (74e) | ||
76 | 620 | SEGRET Fabien | TEAM L ENTONNOIRE | 01:24:42 | M (74e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:24:42 (76e) | 00:13:58 (99e) | 00:24:51 (90e) | 00:43:03 (83e) | 00:54:36 (80e) | 01:13:32 (79e) | ||
77 | 669 | BODCHON Eric | 01:24:52 | M (75e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:24:52 (77e) | 00:14:11 (102e) | 00:25:42 (99e) | 00:43:51 (90e) | 00:55:11 (83e) | 01:13:31 (78e) | |||
78 | 651 | BEAUVISAGE Maxime | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | 01:25:05 | M (76e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:25:05 (78e) | 00:13:14 (83e) | 00:24:08 (80e) | 00:42:35 (81e) | 00:53:51 (77e) | 01:13:00 (76e) | ||
79 | 513 | VANHERSECKE Amandine | ALOHA TEAM | 01:25:53 | F (3e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:25:53 (79e) | 00:13:26 (92e) | 00:24:42 (85e) | 00:43:30 (86e) | 00:55:13 (84e) | 01:14:08 (82e) | ||
80 | 583 | GROUT Cedric | ACL FLOCQUES | 01:25:54 | M (77e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:25:54 (80e) | 00:13:17 (87e) | 00:24:50 (88e) | 00:43:35 (87e) | 00:55:03 (82e) | 01:13:51 (80e) | ||
81 | 606 | LEROY Olivier | XRACING | 01:26:03 | M (78e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:26:03 (81e) | 00:12:53 (70e) | 00:23:33 (67e) | 00:41:56 (79e) | 00:53:50 (76e) | 01:13:53 (81e) | ||
82 | 679 | BRACHET Noel | TOUQUET ACC | 01:26:14 | M (79e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:26:14 (82e) | 00:13:53 (96e) | 00:25:31 (96e) | 00:43:50 (89e) | 00:55:36 (88e) | 01:14:34 (83e) | ||
83 | 686 | XADOUX Nicolas | 01:26:52 | M (80e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:26:52 (83e) | 00:13:10 (75e) | 00:24:42 (84e) | 00:43:11 (84e) | 00:55:21 (85e) | 01:14:45 (84e) | |||
84 | 521 | PODVIN Claudine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:27:22 | F (4e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:27:22 (84e) | 00:15:09 (110e) | 00:26:06 (103e) | 00:45:11 (95e) | 00:56:27 (89e) | 01:16:05 (87e) | ||
85 | 643 | BURSSENS Guido | WACKY RACERS | 01:27:44 | M (81e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:27:44 (85e) | 00:13:20 (90e) | 00:25:14 (94e) | 00:43:36 (88e) | 00:55:32 (87e) | 01:14:51 (85e) | ||
86 | 666 | WISSOCQ Léo | 01:28:19 | M (82e) | Jeune (13e) | 01:28:19 (86e) | 00:13:15 (85e) | 00:24:51 (89e) | 00:43:28 (85e) | 00:55:27 (86e) | 01:15:08 (86e) | |||
87 | 658 | NAVREZ Yannick | CYCLO AULNOY LEZ VALENCIENNES | 01:28:38 | M (83e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:28:38 (87e) | 00:13:54 (97e) | 00:25:54 (102e) | 00:45:10 (94e) | 00:57:12 (93e) | 01:16:36 (89e) | ||
88 | 668 | DECLEMY Nicolas | AC COQUELLES | 01:28:47 | M (84e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:28:47 (88e) | 00:13:11 (78e) | 00:24:49 (87e) | 00:43:59 (91e) | 00:57:04 (91e) | 01:16:36 (88e) | ||
89 | 633 | DROUVIN Patrick | OLYMPIQUE HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:29:30 | M (85e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:29:30 (89e) | 00:13:51 (95e) | 00:25:41 (98e) | 00:45:00 (93e) | 00:57:11 (92e) | 01:16:39 (90e) | ||
90 | 561 | CARON Paul | CC BRIMEUX | 01:30:25 | M (86e) | Jeune (14e) | 01:30:25 (90e) | 00:13:12 (80e) | 00:24:57 (92e) | 00:45:32 (100e) | 01:00:23 (103e) | 01:18:32 (94e) | ||
91 | 517 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:30:52 | F (5e) | Jeune (1e) | 01:30:52 (91e) | 00:14:24 (105e) | 00:25:41 (97e) | 00:45:18 (98e) | 00:57:01 (90e) | 01:18:09 (93e) | ||
92 | 625 | PERON Grégory | AC COQUELLES | 01:30:59 | M (87e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:30:59 (92e) | 00:14:01 (100e) | 00:25:44 (100e) | 00:45:12 (96e) | 00:57:25 (94e) | 01:17:50 (92e) | ||
93 | 652 | GUILBERT Samuel | CC BLENDECQUES | 01:31:25 | M (88e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:31:25 (93e) | 00:13:10 (74e) | 00:24:03 (78e) | 00:42:19 (80e) | 00:54:41 (81e) | 01:17:39 (91e) | ||
94 | 563 | BOCCANFUSO Enzo | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:32:23 | M (89e) | Jeune (15e) | 01:32:23 (94e) | 00:14:26 (106e) | 00:26:25 (104e) | 00:47:34 (106e) | 00:59:38 (101e) | 01:20:30 (99e) | ||
95 | 627 | ROMANO Theo | 01:32:25 | M (90e) | Senior (17e) | 01:32:25 (95e) | 00:14:43 (107e) | 00:26:31 (105e) | 00:46:40 (103e) | 00:59:06 (99e) | 01:19:50 (97e) | |||
96 | 613 | BOLTON Charles | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 01:32:27 | M (91e) | Jeune (16e) | 01:32:27 (96e) | 00:11:37 (49e) | 00:21:34 (52e) | 00:38:29 (52e) | 00:48:41 (48e) | 01:10:50 (68e) | ||
97 | 632 | FRANÇOIS Julien | 01:32:46 | M (92e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:32:46 (97e) | 00:13:48 (94e) | 00:25:27 (95e) | 00:45:19 (99e) | 00:57:50 (95e) | 01:19:49 (95e) | |||
98 | 608 | LACHERE Grégory | TEAM L ENTONNOIRE | 01:32:47 | M (93e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:32:47 (98e) | 00:14:17 (104e) | 00:26:33 (106e) | 00:47:23 (105e) | 01:00:08 (102e) | 01:20:04 (98e) | ||
99 | 610 | DUVAL Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 01:33:02 | M (94e) | Master 2 (22e) | 01:33:02 (99e) | 00:14:45 (108e) | 00:26:43 (108e) | 00:46:36 (102e) | 00:58:58 (97e) | 01:19:50 (96e) | ||
100 | 586 | LETELLIER Alexis | ACL FLOCQUES | 01:35:34 | M (95e) | Jeune (17e) | 01:35:34 (100e) | 00:13:55 (98e) | 00:25:52 (101e) | 00:46:27 (101e) | 00:59:33 (100e) | 01:21:28 (100e) | ||
101 | 518 | GROSSEL Stephanie | ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON | 01:36:00 | F (6e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:36:00 (101e) | 00:16:22 (120e) | 00:29:05 (118e) | 00:50:03 (110e) | 01:02:51 (107e) | 01:23:42 (104e) | ||
102 | 589 | FOLIE François | VTT HANAPSIEN | 01:36:00 | M (96e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:36:00 (102e) | 00:13:09 (73e) | 00:25:10 (93e) | 00:47:18 (104e) | 01:02:52 (108e) | 01:23:42 (103e) | ||
103 | 654 | CALVEZ Yannick | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 01:36:17 | M (97e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:36:17 (103e) | 00:14:50 (109e) | 00:27:00 (109e) | 00:47:50 (108e) | 01:00:54 (104e) | 01:22:38 (102e) | ||
104 | 663 | DUVAL Sébastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:36:18 | M (98e) | Master 2 (24e) | 01:36:18 (104e) | 00:14:17 (103e) | 00:26:35 (107e) | 00:47:42 (107e) | 01:01:13 (105e) | 01:22:37 (101e) | ||
105 | 519 | PLANQUETTE Sabrina | 01:36:49 | F (7e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:36:49 (105e) | 00:16:27 (122e) | 00:29:17 (120e) | 00:50:06 (115e) | 01:03:14 (111e) | 01:24:02 (106e) | |||
106 | 687 | PLANQUETTE Jérome | 01:36:50 | M (99e) | Master 2 (25e) | 01:36:50 (106e) | 00:16:27 (121e) | 00:29:16 (119e) | 00:50:05 (114e) | 01:03:13 (110e) | 01:24:01 (105e) | |||
107 | 598 | BAS Jean-claude | 01:37:27 | M (100e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:37:27 (107e) | 00:15:14 (111e) | 00:28:02 (112e) | 00:48:41 (109e) | 01:02:15 (106e) | 01:24:04 (107e) | |||
108 | 616 | LEMAY Eric | 01:38:27 | M (101e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:38:27 (108e) | 00:16:18 (119e) | 00:28:30 (113e) | 00:50:04 (112e) | 01:02:52 (109e) | 01:25:20 (108e) | |||
109 | 624 | DEPUILLE Anthony | 01:39:47 | M (102e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:39:47 (109e) | 00:15:36 (114e) | 00:28:50 (115e) | 00:50:03 (111e) | 01:03:15 (112e) | 01:25:51 (109e) | |||
110 | 567 | CLAISSE Philippe | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES CRESPIN | 01:42:40 | M (103e) | Master 3 (15e) | 01:42:40 (110e) | 00:15:44 (117e) | 00:28:45 (114e) | 00:51:10 (118e) | 01:04:53 (115e) | 01:28:04 (110e) | ||
111 | 600 | CARON Mickael | 01:44:11 | M (104e) | Master 2 (26e) | 01:44:11 (111e) | 00:15:38 (115e) | 00:28:55 (117e) | 00:51:07 (117e) | 01:05:30 (116e) | 01:29:04 (112e) | |||
112 | 647 | LOUCHET Thomas | TEAM L ENTONNOIRE | 01:44:30 | M (105e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:44:30 (112e) | 00:15:28 (113e) | 00:27:37 (110e) | 00:50:08 (116e) | 01:04:33 (114e) | 01:29:10 (113e) | ||
113 | 573 | DUFLOS Marc | VC PETIT CAUX | 01:44:55 | M (106e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:44:55 (113e) | 00:17:03 (127e) | 00:30:44 (125e) | 00:54:13 (122e) | 01:08:14 (119e) | 01:31:02 (114e) | ||
114 | 609 | MAQUINGHEN Francois | CSLG COTE D OPALE | 01:45:07 | M (107e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:45:07 (114e) | 00:15:20 (112e) | 00:27:50 (111e) | 00:50:04 (113e) | 01:04:14 (113e) | 01:28:56 (111e) | ||
115 | 514 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GO FAST ARMENTIERES | 01:46:31 | F (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:46:31 (115e) | 00:17:15 (129e) | 00:30:35 (123e) | 00:54:29 (123e) | 01:08:23 (120e) | 01:32:08 (116e) | ||
116 | 672 | JOSSE Gérald | 01:47:11 | M (108e) | Master 2 (27e) | 01:47:11 (116e) | 00:16:58 (125e) | 00:30:38 (124e) | 00:53:54 (121e) | 01:07:53 (118e) | 01:32:22 (117e) | |||
117 | 676 | ROST Stephane | CLUB DES ROUT SENTIERS | 01:47:34 | M (109e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:47:34 (117e) | 00:15:38 (116e) | 00:28:52 (116e) | 00:51:12 (119e) | 01:05:38 (117e) | 01:31:47 (115e) | ||
118 | 691 | ?DOSSARD #1294 | 01:48:17 | M (110e) | - (1e) | 01:48:17 (118e) | 00:17:48 (131e) | 00:30:56 (126e) | 00:54:58 (124e) | 01:08:46 (121e) | 01:33:37 (119e) | |||
119 | 684 | ?DOSSARD #1284 | 01:49:07 | M (111e) | - (2e) | 01:49:07 (119e) | 00:16:17 (118e) | 00:31:22 (127e) | 00:55:15 (125e) | 01:09:29 (122e) | 01:33:18 (118e) | |||
120 | 569 | DENOYELLE Charly | 01:52:22 | M (112e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:52:22 (120e) | 00:17:17 (130e) | 00:31:37 (129e) | 00:55:23 (126e) | 01:10:43 (123e) | 01:35:24 (120e) | |||
121 | 515 | CANNIE Solène | TOUQUET ACC | 01:56:12 | F (9e) | Jeune (2e) | 01:56:12 (121e) | 00:18:04 (132e) | 00:32:41 (132e) | 00:57:58 (129e) | 01:13:21 (126e) | 01:39:28 (122e) | ||
122 | 621 | HEDBAUT Frederic | LA BLECOURTOISE VTT | 01:56:51 | M (113e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:56:51 (122e) | 00:17:11 (128e) | 00:31:31 (128e) | 00:56:41 (128e) | 01:12:27 (125e) | 01:39:14 (121e) | ||
123 | 680 | GRUSON Franck | LA BLECOURTOISE VTT | 01:58:22 | M (114e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:58:22 (123e) | 00:18:17 (133e) | 00:33:09 (133e) | 00:59:13 (130e) | 01:15:25 (127e) | 01:42:11 (123e) | ||
124 | 661 | PAGNON Lucas | 01:59:53 | M (115e) | Senior (18e) | 01:59:53 (124e) | 00:16:35 (123e) | 00:30:30 (121e) | 00:56:37 (127e) | 01:11:50 (124e) | 01:43:04 (124e) | |||
125 | 619 | VANDEVILLE Romain | TEAM L ENTONNOIRE | 02:06:43 | M (116e) | Master 1 (27e) | 02:06:43 (125e) | 00:17:02 (126e) | 00:32:24 (131e) | 01:00:09 (131e) | 01:16:13 (128e) | 01:46:46 (125e) | ||
126 | 512 | CANONNE Cindy | 02:12:07 | F (10e) | Master 1 (4e) | 02:12:07 (126e) | 00:20:17 (135e) | 00:37:18 (135e) | 01:05:23 (133e) | 01:22:39 (130e) | 01:53:25 (126e) | |||
127 | 607 | DOUCHET Jean michel | 02:18:37 | M (117e) | Master 3 (20e) | 02:18:37 (127e) | 00:20:42 (136e) | 00:37:27 (136e) | 01:07:59 (134e) | 01:27:21 (131e) | 01:58:57 (127e) |
CD - 30km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 628 | ROMANO Joseph r | 01:30:25 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:25 (0) | 00:18:33 (0) | 00:35:39 (0) | 01:04:27 (0) | 01:24:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CD - 30km - Lap 2 - KM20
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 664 | SIMONART Félicien | TEAM PINK AND BLUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeune (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:07 (58e) | 00:22:10 (59e) | 00:40:02 (60e) | 00:52:06 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
129 | 568 | DHENIN Pierre | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:01 (72e) | 00:24:43 (86e) | 00:44:12 (92e) | 00:58:14 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
130 | 653 | CALVEZ Jules | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeune (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:11 (76e) | 00:23:46 (73e) | 00:45:15 (97e) | 00:58:58 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
131 | 584 | BRIFFARD Didier | ENTENTE CYCLISTE NEUFCHATELOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:56 (134e) | 00:34:36 (134e) | 01:00:50 (132e) | 01:18:28 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
132 | 587 | LETELLIER Daniel | ACL FLOCQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:48 (124e) | 00:30:34 (122e) | 00:53:53 (120e) | 01:31:06 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CD - 30km - Split 2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 556 | FOURNIER Kevin | TEAM AYR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:53 (8e) | 00:18:28 (12e) | 00:34:05 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
134 | 688 | THESSE Alexis | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeune (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:49 (27e) | 00:19:47 (27e) | 00:40:12 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CD - 30km - Lap 1 - KM10
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 657 | GRUNEWALD Adam | TEAM L ENTONNOIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:04 (101e) | 00:24:57 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
136 | 646 | HESCHBURG Wim | WD DUNEBIKERS BREDUINIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:45 (93e) | 00:31:47 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CD - 30km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 522 | GELLES Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 683 | HYENVEUX Thierry | KEPSTONE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CD - 30km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 585 | BLOCH Herve | ACL FLOCQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 605 | BOIS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 622 | COZE Quentin | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 604 | DAMERVAL Melvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 640 | DELVART Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 641 | DEMARET Herve | EC HERMELINGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 637 | DEROO Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 577 | DUBOIS Thomas | TEAM GO FAST ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 564 | DUVAL Lucas | CC BRIMEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 629 | LEFAIT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 635 | LEROUX Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 520 | VLAMYNCK Elodie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)